RailEnquiry

Loading..

55729 Kir Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 23 Sep 2021 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Katihar Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Nayatola 02:10 PMNo Delay
3 Dandkhora 02:17 PMNo Delay
4 Gorphar 02:23 PMNo Delay
5 Sonaili 02:30 PMNo Delay
6 Bishanpur Halt 02:37 PMNo Delay
7 Jhaua 02:43 PMNo Delay
8 Meenapur 02:52 PMNo Delay
9 Salmari 03:00 PMNo Delay
10 Mukuria 03:10 PMNo Delay
11 Barsoi Jn 03:20 PMNo Delay
12 Dhachna 03:28 PMNo Delay
13 Kachna 03:35 PMNo Delay
14 Jhitkia 03:43 PMNo Delay
15 Raiganj 03:51 PMNo Delay
16 Bamangram 04:01 PMNo Delay
17 Bangalbaree 04:10 PMNo Delay
18 Kaliyaganj 04:23 PMNo Delay
19 Dalimgaon 04:32 PMNo Delay
20 Radhikapur 05:00 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 23 Sep, 2021 @ 04:52 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

5572955729 running statusradhikabpur to karihar pasenjar live running statushowrah to kirnahar trainhwh to kirnahar traintaren 15007 kirsak exp