RailEnquiry

Loading..

55727 Kir Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay Train is CANCELLED for Start Date: 14 May 2021
Start Date - 14 May 2021 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Katihar Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Nayatola 05:30 AMNo Delay
3 Dandkhora 05:30 AMNo Delay
4 Gorphar 05:30 AMNo Delay
5 Sonaili 05:30 AMNo Delay
6 Bishanpur Halt 05:30 AMNo Delay
7 Jhaua 05:30 AMNo Delay
8 Meenapur 05:30 AMNo Delay
9 Salmari 05:30 AMNo Delay
10 Mukuria 05:30 AMNo Delay
11 Barsoi Jn 05:30 AMNo Delay
12 Dhachna 05:30 AMNo Delay
13 Kachna 05:30 AMNo Delay
14 Jhitkia 05:30 AMNo Delay
15 Raiganj 05:30 AMNo Delay
16 Bamangram 05:30 AMNo Delay
17 Bangalbaree 05:30 AMNo Delay
18 Kaliyaganj 05:30 AMNo Delay
19 Dalimgaon 05:30 AMNo Delay
20 Radhikapur 05:30 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 14 May, 2021 @ 07:01 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

katihar to radhikapurkathiar to radhikapur local running satutskatihar radhikapur passenger running statushowrah to kirnahar trainhwh to kirnahar traintaren 15007 kirsak exp