RailEnquiry

Loading..

55712 Njp Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 23 Sep 2021 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 New Jalpaiguri SourceNo Delay
2 Rangapani 06:12 AMNo Delay
3 Nijbari 06:20 AMNo Delay
4 Chattar Hat 06:29 AMNo Delay
5 Dumdangi 06:40 AMNo Delay
6 Tin Mile Hat 07:03 AMNo Delay
7 Mangurjan 07:12 AMNo Delay
8 Aluabari Road 07:24 AMNo Delay
9 Gunjaria 07:34 AMNo Delay
10 Gaisal 07:42 AMNo Delay
11 Panjipara 07:51 AMNo Delay
12 Kishanganj 08:05 AMNo Delay
13 Tauheed 08:16 AMNo Delay
14 Hatwar 08:24 AMNo Delay
15 Kanki 08:32 AMNo Delay
16 Surja Kamal 08:42 AMNo Delay
17 Dalkolha 08:51 AMNo Delay
18 Telta 09:02 AMNo Delay
19 Ajharail 09:09 AMNo Delay
20 Sudhani 09:16 AMNo Delay
21 Sanjay Gram 09:23 AMNo Delay
22 Barsoi Jn 09:35 AMNo Delay
23 Mukuria 09:45 AMNo Delay
24 Bhawanipur Bihar 09:52 AMNo Delay
25 Azamnagar Road 09:59 AMNo Delay
26 Kamalpur Halt 10:05 AMNo Delay
27 Khurial 10:11 AMNo Delay
28 Babhabgaon Halt 10:17 AMNo Delay
29 Kumedpur 10:26 AMNo Delay
30 Harischandrpur 10:57 AMNo Delay
31 Milangarh 11:05 AMNo Delay
32 Bhaluka Road F 11:12 AMNo Delay
33 Malahar 11:20 AMNo Delay
34 Samsi 11:28 AMNo Delay
35 Sripur Halt 11:37 AMNo Delay
36 Kumarganj 11:44 AMNo Delay
37 Mahananda Bge 11:52 AMNo Delay
38 Eklakhi 11:58 AMNo Delay
39 Adina 12:13 PMNo Delay
40 Old Malda 12:30 PMNo Delay
41 Malda Town 01:10 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 23 Sep, 2021 @ 08:21 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

55712 train running status55712 running status55712 train time tablenjp railway enquiry numbernjp enquiry numbernjp railway station enquiry phone number