RailEnquiry

Loading..

55584 Saharsha Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 28 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Saharsa Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Karukhirharnagar Halt 02:41 PMNo Delay
3 Baijnathpur 02:46 PMNo Delay
4 Methai 02:56 PMNo Delay
5 Dauram Madhpura 03:05 PMNo Delay
6 Budhma 03:19 PMNo Delay
7 Murliganj 03:49 PMNo Delay
8 Janakinagar 04:08 PMNo Delay
9 Banmankhi Jn 04:25 PMNo Delay
10 Sarsi 04:38 PMNo Delay
11 Kirtyanand Ngr 05:00 PMNo Delay
12 Purnia Court 05:16 PMNo Delay
13 Purnea Jn 06:35 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 28 May, 2022 @ 12:28 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

55584train5558455584 running statussaharsha jn to jamui jnrajyarani express from patna to saharsha current statussaharsha to new delhi railenquiry