RailEnquiry

Loading..

55555 Dmh Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 28 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Saharsa Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Sonbarsa Kcheri 04:53 AMNo Delay
3 S Bakhtiyarpur 05:04 AMNo Delay
4 Koparia 05:14 AMNo Delay
5 Fungo Halt 05:24 AMNo Delay
6 Dhamara Ghat 05:29 AMNo Delay
7 Badla Ghat 05:52 AMNo Delay
8 Mansi Jn 06:35 AMNo Delay
9 Khagaria Jn 06:50 AMNo Delay
10 Olapur 07:02 AMNo Delay
11 Imli 07:16 AMNo Delay
12 Salauna 07:25 AMNo Delay
13 Drsksn Garhpura 07:40 AMNo Delay
14 Hasanpur Road 07:55 AMNo Delay
15 Naya Nagar 08:10 AMNo Delay
16 Rusera Ghat 08:27 AMNo Delay
17 Narhan 08:35 AMNo Delay
18 Angar Ghat 08:45 AMNo Delay
19 Bhagwanpur Desu 08:57 AMNo Delay
20 Samastipur Jn 10:00 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 28 May, 2022 @ 12:58 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

train no 5555555555 live runningtrain 55555admhdabaad express jammu to ahmedabaddmh to samstipur jnkir dmh train