RailEnquiry

Loading..

55514 Jyg Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 30 Jun 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Jaynagar SourceNo Delay
2 Korahia 07:43 AMNo Delay
3 Khajauli 07:50 AMNo Delay
4 Lalit Lakshmipr 08:00 AMNo Delay
5 Rajanagar 08:13 AMNo Delay
6 Mangarpatti Halt 08:23 AMNo Delay
7 Madhubani 08:31 AMNo Delay
8 Salempur Halt 08:40 AMNo Delay
9 Pandaul 08:47 AMNo Delay
10 Ugna Halt 08:56 AMNo Delay
11 Sakri Jn 09:05 AMNo Delay
12 Shaheed Suraj Narayan Singh Halt 09:11 AMNo Delay
13 Tarsarai 09:22 AMNo Delay
14 Bijuli Halt 09:32 AMNo Delay
15 Kakarghatti 09:38 AMNo Delay
16 Darbhanga Jn 09:55 AMNo Delay
17 Laheria Sarai 10:11 AMNo Delay
18 Thalwara 10:19 AMNo Delay
19 Haiaghat 10:31 AMNo Delay
20 Rambhaddarpur 10:45 AMNo Delay
21 Kishanpur 10:57 AMNo Delay
22 Muktapur 11:06 AMNo Delay
23 Samastipur Jn 11:45 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 30 Jun, 2022 @ 10:15 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

train no 5551455514 train55514 current running statusanvt jyg garib rath tatkal farrjyg garib rath running statusndls to jyg