RailEnquiry

Loading..

55514 Jyg Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay Train is CANCELLED for Start Date: 14 May 2021
Start Date - 14 May 2021 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Jaynagar SourceNo Delay
2 Korahia 05:30 AMNo Delay
3 Khajauli 05:30 AMNo Delay
4 Lalit Lakshmipr 05:30 AMNo Delay
5 Rajanagar 05:30 AMNo Delay
6 Mangarpatti Halt 05:30 AMNo Delay
7 Madhubani 05:30 AMNo Delay
8 Salempur Halt 05:30 AMNo Delay
9 Pandaul 05:30 AMNo Delay
10 Ugna Halt 05:30 AMNo Delay
11 Sakri Jn 05:30 AMNo Delay
12 Shaheed Suraj Narayan Singh Halt 05:30 AMNo Delay
13 Tarsarai 05:30 AMNo Delay
14 Bijuli Halt 05:30 AMNo Delay
15 Kakarghatti 05:30 AMNo Delay
16 Darbhanga Jn 05:30 AMNo Delay
17 Laheria Sarai 05:30 AMNo Delay
18 Thalwara 05:30 AMNo Delay
19 Haiaghat 05:30 AMNo Delay
20 Rambhaddarpur 05:30 AMNo Delay
21 Kishanpur 05:30 AMNo Delay
22 Muktapur 05:30 AMNo Delay
23 Samastipur Jn 05:30 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 14 May, 2021 @ 06:22 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

train no 5551455514 train55514 current running statusanvt jyg garib rath tatkal farrjyg garib rath running statusndls to jyg