RailEnquiry

Loading..

55345 Ksj-bc- Passengers Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 23 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Kasganj SourceNo Delay
2 Kasganj City 09:48 AMNo Delay
3 Gangagarh Halt 09:56 AMNo Delay
4 Soron 10:02 AMNo Delay
5 Manpur Nagaria 10:17 AMNo Delay
6 Kachhia Bridge 10:27 AMNo Delay
7 Kachhiaa 10:32 AMNo Delay
8 Bitroi 10:41 AMNo Delay
9 Ujhani 10:53 AMNo Delay
10 Sheikhupur 11:03 AMNo Delay
11 Budaun 11:09 AMNo Delay
12 Mallannagar 11:19 AMNo Delay
13 Ghatpuri 11:25 AMNo Delay
14 Kartauli 11:34 AMNo Delay
15 Makrandpur 11:44 AMNo Delay
16 Bamiana 11:58 AMNo Delay
17 Ramganga 12:15 PMNo Delay
18 Bareilly 12:35 PMNo Delay
19 Bareilly City 01:05 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 23 May, 2022 @ 07:37 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations