RailEnquiry

Loading..

55327 Cnb Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 28 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Kanpur Central SourceNo Delay
2 Kanpur Anwrganj 07:10 PMNo Delay
3 Rawatpur 07:20 PMNo Delay
4 Kalianpur 07:28 PMNo Delay
5 Mandhana Jn 07:37 PMNo Delay
6 Chaubepur 07:46 PMNo Delay
7 Barrajpur 07:57 PMNo Delay
8 Utripura 08:06 PMNo Delay
9 Dhaursalar 08:13 PMNo Delay
10 Bilhaur 08:21 PMNo Delay
11 Bakothikhas 08:29 PMNo Delay
12 Araul Makanpur 08:35 PMNo Delay
13 Gangawapur Halt 08:42 PMNo Delay
14 Mani Mau 08:49 PMNo Delay
15 Kannauj 08:56 PMNo Delay
16 Kannauj City 09:02 PMNo Delay
17 Jlalpr Panwara 09:08 PMNo Delay
18 Jasoda 09:15 PMNo Delay
19 Khudlapur 09:22 PMNo Delay
20 Gursahaiganj 09:32 PMNo Delay
21 Malikpur 09:40 PMNo Delay
22 Khudaganj 09:52 PMNo Delay
23 Singhirampur 09:59 PMNo Delay
24 Kamalganj 10:05 PMNo Delay
25 Yaqutganj 10:14 PMNo Delay
26 Fatehgarh 10:29 PMNo Delay
27 Farrukhabad 11:05 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 28 May, 2022 @ 12:33 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations