RailEnquiry

Loading..

55221 Kir Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 26 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Katihar Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Semapur 06:03 PMNo Delay
3 Karagola Road 06:14 PMNo Delay
4 Bakhri 06:24 PMNo Delay
5 Kursela 06:34 PMNo Delay
6 Katareah 06:49 PMNo Delay
7 Naugachia 06:58 PMNo Delay
8 Kharik 07:09 PMNo Delay
9 Thana Bihpur Jn 07:23 PMNo Delay
10 Narayanpur 07:29 PMNo Delay
11 Pasraha 07:43 PMNo Delay
12 Gauchhari 07:55 PMNo Delay
13 Mahes Khunt 08:03 PMNo Delay
14 Chedhabanni Halt 08:12 PMNo Delay
15 Mansi Jn 08:27 PMNo Delay
16 Khagaria Jn 08:42 PMNo Delay
17 Umeshnagar 08:52 PMNo Delay
18 Sahibpur Kamal 09:01 PMNo Delay
19 Lakhminia 09:12 PMNo Delay
20 Danauli Phlwria 09:20 PMNo Delay
21 Lakho 09:28 PMNo Delay
22 Begu Sarai 09:40 PMNo Delay
23 Tilrath 09:50 PMNo Delay
24 Barauni Jn 10:25 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 26 May, 2022 @ 06:23 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

55221katihar to naugachia only passenger train55221 live statushowrah to kirnahar trainhwh to kirnahar traintaren 15007 kirsak exp