RailEnquiry

Loading..

55211 Mfp Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 08 Dec 2021 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Muzaffarpur Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Kaparpura 08:43 AMNo Delay
3 Kanti 08:52 AMNo Delay
4 Piparahan Halt 09:01 AMNo Delay
5 Nariyar 09:10 AMNo Delay
6 Motipur 09:16 AMNo Delay
7 Mahwal 09:25 AMNo Delay
8 Mehsi 09:34 AMNo Delay
9 Harpur Nag Halt 09:42 AMNo Delay
10 Chakia 09:48 AMNo Delay
11 Pipra 10:05 AMNo Delay
12 Kuwarchintawanpur Halt 10:14 AMNo Delay
13 Bangari 10:20 AMNo Delay
14 Jiwdhara 10:26 AMNo Delay
15 Motihari Court 10:36 AMNo Delay
16 Bapudm Motihari 10:43 AMNo Delay
17 Semra 10:59 AMNo Delay
18 Sagauli Jn 11:25 AMNo Delay
19 Dharminiya 11:58 AMNo Delay
20 Ramgarhwa 12:07 PMNo Delay
21 Masnadih 12:17 PMNo Delay
22 Raxaul Jn 01:15 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 08 Dec, 2021 @ 09:44 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

55211 current status55211 running statusrunning status of train no 55211ndls to mfp train seat availabilityndls to mfpmfp to ndls