RailEnquiry

Loading..

55140 Shg Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 25 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Shahganj Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Khanja Halt 03:30 PMNo Delay
3 Didarganj Road 03:38 PMNo Delay
4 Khorason Road 03:56 PMNo Delay
5 Sarai Mir 04:06 PMNo Delay
6 Sanjarpur 04:15 PMNo Delay
7 Phariha 04:21 PMNo Delay
8 Sarai Rani 04:32 PMNo Delay
9 Azamgarh 05:10 PMNo Delay
10 Sidhari Halt 05:18 PMNo Delay
11 Sathiaon 05:27 PMNo Delay
12 Muhammadabad 05:37 PMNo Delay
13 Khurahat 05:48 PMNo Delay
14 Paligarh 05:57 PMNo Delay
15 Mau Jn 06:20 PMNo Delay
16 Indara Jn 06:42 PMNo Delay
17 Haldharpur 06:53 PMNo Delay
18 Ratanpura 07:03 PMNo Delay
19 Rajmalpur Road 07:13 PMNo Delay
20 Rasra 07:28 PMNo Delay
21 Sanwara 07:36 PMNo Delay
22 Chilkahar 07:58 PMNo Delay
23 Jigni Khas 08:09 PMNo Delay
24 Phephna Jn 09:03 PMNo Delay
25 Sagarpali 09:28 PMNo Delay
26 Ballia 10:30 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 25 May, 2022 @ 06:49 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

55140shahganj to ballia passenger running status55140 running statuslkotoshgdli to shglkotoshg train