RailEnquiry

Loading..

55129 Bsb-aly- Passengers Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 19 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Manduadih SourceNo Delay
2 Bhulanpur 05:54 PMNo Delay
3 Hardattpur 06:01 PMNo Delay
4 Raja Talab 06:08 PMNo Delay
5 Baherwa Halt 06:15 PMNo Delay
6 Nigatpur 06:22 PMNo Delay
7 Kachhwa Road 06:28 PMNo Delay
8 Katka 06:36 PMNo Delay
9 Madhosingh 06:44 PMNo Delay
10 Ahimanpur 06:51 PMNo Delay
11 Almaw 06:58 PMNo Delay
12 Gyanpur Road 07:06 PMNo Delay
13 Sarai Jagdish 07:13 PMNo Delay
14 Jangiganj 07:18 PMNo Delay
15 Atraura 07:31 PMNo Delay
16 Bhiti 07:37 PMNo Delay
17 Handia Khas 07:46 PMNo Delay
18 Saidabad 08:03 PMNo Delay
19 Ramnathpur 08:15 PMNo Delay
20 Jhusi 08:27 PMNo Delay
21 Daraganj 08:48 PMNo Delay
22 Allahabad City 09:10 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 19 May, 2022 @ 05:21 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations