RailEnquiry

Loading..

55036 Passengersenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 26 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Sitapur Cant SourceNo Delay
2 Tappa Khajuria Halt 06:25 PMNo Delay
3 Parsendi 06:34 PMNo Delay
4 Ramalpur 06:43 PMNo Delay
5 Biswan 06:54 PMNo Delay
6 Shankarpur 07:06 PMNo Delay
7 Sarayan 07:17 PMNo Delay
8 Babupur 07:26 PMNo Delay
9 Mahmudabad Avdh 07:40 PMNo Delay
10 Munda Gopal Ash 07:49 PMNo Delay
11 Paintepur 07:56 PMNo Delay
12 Tahsil Fatehpur 08:06 PMNo Delay
13 Sundhiamau 08:20 PMNo Delay
14 Burhwal 08:40 PMNo Delay
15 Chowka Ghat 08:50 PMNo Delay
16 Ghaghara Chat 08:56 PMNo Delay
17 Jarwal Road 09:04 PMNo Delay
18 Sarju 09:14 PMNo Delay
19 Colonelganj 09:24 PMNo Delay
20 Maijapur 09:38 PMNo Delay
21 Gonda Kachahri 10:01 PMNo Delay
22 Gonda Jn 10:30 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 26 May, 2022 @ 01:33 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

55036 live status55036 gonda passenger latest updatespn to gonda passanger train position