RailEnquiry

Loading..

55013 Cpr-bsb- Passengers Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 27 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Chhapra SourceNo Delay
2 Gautamsthan 01:38 PMNo Delay
3 Revelganj Ghat Halt 01:42 PMNo Delay
4 Manjhi 01:50 PMNo Delay
5 Bakulha 01:56 PMNo Delay
6 Suraimanpur 02:10 PMNo Delay
7 Dal Chapra 02:19 PMNo Delay
8 Reoti 02:28 PMNo Delay
9 Sahatwar 03:03 PMNo Delay
10 Chhata Aschaura 03:29 PMNo Delay
11 Bansdih Road 03:44 PMNo Delay
12 Ballia 04:25 PMNo Delay
13 Sagarpali 05:05 PMNo Delay
14 Phephna Jn 05:13 PMNo Delay
15 Chit Baragaon 05:21 PMNo Delay
16 Tajpur Dehma 05:35 PMNo Delay
17 Karimuddin Pur 05:49 PMNo Delay
18 Dhondha Dih 05:57 PMNo Delay
19 Yusufpur 06:09 PMNo Delay
20 Shahbaz Kuli 06:17 PMNo Delay
21 Ghazipur Ghat 06:32 PMNo Delay
22 Ghazipur City 06:40 PMNo Delay
23 Ankuspur 06:51 PMNo Delay
24 Saheri 06:59 PMNo Delay
25 Nandganj 07:08 PMNo Delay
26 Basuchak 07:19 PMNo Delay
27 Taraon 07:42 PMNo Delay
28 Saiyedpur Bhtri 07:54 PMNo Delay
29 Aunrihar Jn 08:30 PMNo Delay
30 Rajawari 08:43 PMNo Delay
31 Kadipur 08:54 PMNo Delay
32 Sarnath 09:11 PMNo Delay
33 Varanasi City 09:35 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 27 May, 2022 @ 03:00 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations