RailEnquiry

Loading..

54836 Re Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 21 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Rewari SourceNo Delay
2 Kishengarh Blws 05:56 PMNo Delay
3 Jatusana 06:07 PMNo Delay
4 Nangal Pathani Halt 06:16 PMNo Delay
5 Kosli 06:23 PMNo Delay
6 Sudhrana 06:33 PMNo Delay
7 Jharili 06:43 PMNo Delay
8 Patuwas Mehrana 06:54 PMNo Delay
9 Charkhi Dadri 07:03 PMNo Delay
10 Fatehgarh Hryna 07:17 PMNo Delay
11 Manheru 07:26 PMNo Delay
12 Dhana Ladanpur 07:36 PMNo Delay
13 Bhiwani 07:50 PMNo Delay
14 Sui 08:03 PMNo Delay
15 Bawani Khera 08:12 PMNo Delay
16 Jitakheri 08:23 PMNo Delay
17 Aurang Nagar 08:31 PMNo Delay
18 Hansi 08:39 PMNo Delay
19 Mayar 08:51 PMNo Delay
20 Satrod 08:57 PMNo Delay
21 Hisar 10:05 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 21 May, 2022 @ 05:08 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

54836 running status54836 liverewari hissar passenger train running statusindian railway reservation enquirytrain current running statusindian rel