RailEnquiry

Loading..

54784 Re Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 19 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Rewari SourceNo Delay
2 Kishengarh Blws 04:51 AMNo Delay
3 Jatusana 05:02 AMNo Delay
4 Nangal Pathani Halt 05:09 AMNo Delay
5 Kosli 05:16 AMNo Delay
6 Sudhrana 05:25 AMNo Delay
7 Jharili 05:35 AMNo Delay
8 Patuwas Mehrana 05:44 AMNo Delay
9 Charkhi Dadri 05:53 AMNo Delay
10 Fatehgarh Hryna 06:05 AMNo Delay
11 Manheru 06:13 AMNo Delay
12 Dhana Ladanpur 06:22 AMNo Delay
13 Bhiwani 06:35 AMNo Delay
14 Sui 06:48 AMNo Delay
15 Bawani Khera 06:57 AMNo Delay
16 Jitakheri 07:11 AMNo Delay
17 Aurang Nagar 07:22 AMNo Delay
18 Hansi 07:31 AMNo Delay
19 Mayar 07:42 AMNo Delay
20 Satrod 07:49 AMNo Delay
21 Hisar 08:10 AMNo Delay
22 Nyoli Kalan 08:28 AMNo Delay
23 Jakhodlkhera 08:36 AMNo Delay
24 Mandi Adampur 08:50 AMNo Delay
25 Khabra Kalan 09:03 AMNo Delay
26 Bhattu 09:10 AMNo Delay
27 Mehuwala Halt 09:19 AMNo Delay
28 Ding 09:27 AMNo Delay
29 Jodhka 09:37 AMNo Delay
30 Suchan Kotli 09:42 AMNo Delay
31 Bajekan 09:54 AMNo Delay
32 Sirsa 10:20 AMNo Delay
33 Bara Gudah 10:38 AMNo Delay
34 Sukhchain 10:49 AMNo Delay
35 Kalanwali 10:58 AMNo Delay
36 Ratangrh Knkwal 11:08 AMNo Delay
37 Raman 11:18 AMNo Delay
38 Bangi Nihalsngh 11:28 AMNo Delay
39 Manwala Kot Bak 11:34 AMNo Delay
40 Shergarh 11:40 AMNo Delay
41 Gahri Bhagi 11:48 AMNo Delay
42 Bhatinda Jn 12:35 PMNo Delay
43 Goneana B Jagta 01:17 PMNo Delay
44 Chand Bhan 01:30 PMNo Delay
45 Gangsar Jaitu 01:37 PMNo Delay
46 Ajitgill Matta 01:45 PMNo Delay
47 Rmna Albel Sngh 01:51 PMNo Delay
48 Kot Kapura 02:01 PMNo Delay
49 Wanderjatana 02:14 PMNo Delay
50 Bariwala 02:24 PMNo Delay
51 Jhabelwali 02:34 PMNo Delay
52 Charawan 02:39 PMNo Delay
53 Muktsar 02:48 PMNo Delay
54 Badhai Balamgrh 02:59 PMNo Delay
55 Bhagsar 03:05 PMNo Delay
56 Lakhewali 03:12 PMNo Delay
57 Roranwala 03:24 PMNo Delay
58 Chak Pakhhewala 03:34 PMNo Delay
59 Chak Banwala 03:42 PMNo Delay
60 Fazilka 04:05 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 19 May, 2022 @ 12:32 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

54784 live train54784 trainrewari to fazilka train running statusindian railway reservation enquirytrain current running statusindian rel