RailEnquiry

Loading..

54391 Aljn Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 27 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Aligarh Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Manzurgarhi 05:10 AMNo Delay
3 Harduaganj 05:18 AMNo Delay
4 Sunamai Halt 05:26 AMNo Delay
5 Godha 05:34 AMNo Delay
6 Atrauli Road 05:44 AMNo Delay
7 Dharampur 05:56 AMNo Delay
8 Dibai 06:05 AMNo Delay
9 Rajghat Narora 06:19 AMNo Delay
10 Babrala 06:28 AMNo Delay
11 Bhakrauli 06:42 AMNo Delay
12 Dhanari 06:54 AMNo Delay
13 Pathakpur 07:05 AMNo Delay
14 Bahjoi 07:19 AMNo Delay
15 Majada Halt 07:29 AMNo Delay
16 Chandausi Jn 07:50 AMNo Delay
17 Gumthal 08:18 AMNo Delay
18 Kuakhera Halt 08:25 AMNo Delay
19 Jargaon 08:32 AMNo Delay
20 Raja Ka Sahaspr 08:43 AMNo Delay
21 Kundarkhi 08:52 AMNo Delay
22 Farhedi 09:01 AMNo Delay
23 Macharya 09:09 AMNo Delay
24 Moradabad 09:30 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 27 May, 2022 @ 06:46 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations