RailEnquiry

Loading..

54378 Be Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 26 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Bareilly SourceNo Delay
2 Bareilly Cantt 07:22 AMNo Delay
3 Rasuriya 07:32 AMNo Delay
4 Pitambarpur 07:42 AMNo Delay
5 Tisua 07:55 AMNo Delay
6 Bilpur 08:04 AMNo Delay
7 Miranpur Katra 08:15 AMNo Delay
8 Tilhar 08:27 AMNo Delay
9 Bahadurpur Halt 08:37 AMNo Delay
10 Banthra 08:44 AMNo Delay
11 Shahjehanpur 09:00 AMNo Delay
12 Shajahanpurcort 09:08 AMNo Delay
13 Roza Jn 09:17 AMNo Delay
14 Kahiliya 09:35 AMNo Delay
15 Algawan 09:45 AMNo Delay
16 Anjhi Shahabad 09:53 AMNo Delay
17 Sharma 10:03 AMNo Delay
18 Todarpur 10:10 AMNo Delay
19 Behtagokul 10:19 AMNo Delay
20 Kaurha 10:31 AMNo Delay
21 Hardoi 10:40 AMNo Delay
22 Karna 11:03 AMNo Delay
23 Masit 11:14 AMNo Delay
24 Baghauli 11:25 AMNo Delay
25 Balamu Jn 11:43 AMNo Delay
26 Dalelnagar 11:55 AMNo Delay
27 Umar Tali 12:05 PMNo Delay
28 Sandila 12:13 PMNo Delay
29 Rahimabad 12:31 PMNo Delay
30 Dilawarnagar 12:42 PMNo Delay
31 Malihabad 12:52 PMNo Delay
32 Kakori 01:08 PMNo Delay
33 Alamnagar 02:23 PMNo Delay
34 Lucknow Nr 02:45 PMNo Delay
35 Dilkusha Cabin 03:25 PMNo Delay
36 Block Hut A 03:36 PMNo Delay
37 Utrahtia 03:45 PMNo Delay
38 Mohanlalganj 04:13 PMNo Delay
39 Kankaha 04:22 PMNo Delay
40 Nigohan 04:31 PMNo Delay
41 Shrirajnagar 04:39 PMNo Delay
42 Bachhrawan 04:47 PMNo Delay
43 Kuneanganj 04:57 PMNo Delay
44 Harchandpur 05:05 PMNo Delay
45 Gangaganj 05:14 PMNo Delay
46 Rae Bareli Jn 07:00 PMNo Delay
47 Daryapur 07:16 PMNo Delay
48 Lachhmanpur 08:20 PMNo Delay
49 Ramachandrapur 08:38 PMNo Delay
50 Unchahar Jn 08:54 PMNo Delay
51 Arkha 09:04 PMNo Delay
52 Pariawan Kkrd 09:19 PMNo Delay
53 Garhi Manikpur 09:31 PMNo Delay
54 Kunda Harnamgnj 09:46 PMNo Delay
55 Bhadri 10:02 PMNo Delay
56 Lalgopalganj 10:18 PMNo Delay
57 Ram Chaura Road 10:31 PMNo Delay
58 Atrampur 10:42 PMNo Delay
59 Sarai Gopal 10:55 PMNo Delay
60 Phaphamau Jn 11:16 PMNo Delay
61 Prayag 11:35 PMNo Delay
62 Prayag 11:35 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 26 May, 2022 @ 07:48 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

54378bareilly prayag passenger54378 trainrailway enquiry numbernjp railway enquiry numbertrain berth availability