RailEnquiry

Loading..

54355 Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 25 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Roza Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Shajahanpurcort 06:28 AMNo Delay
3 Shahjehanpur 06:33 AMNo Delay
4 Banthra 06:46 AMNo Delay
5 Bahadurpur Halt 06:53 AMNo Delay
6 Tilhar 07:01 AMNo Delay
7 Miranpur Katra 07:12 AMNo Delay
8 Bilpur 07:22 AMNo Delay
9 Tisua 07:32 AMNo Delay
10 Pitambarpur 07:44 AMNo Delay
11 Rasuriya 07:57 AMNo Delay
12 Bareilly Cantt 08:07 AMNo Delay
13 Bareilly 09:00 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 25 May, 2022 @ 09:47 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

54355 passenger54355 running status54355 current locationmanikpur to kanpur passengerallahabad jhansi passengervaranasi asansol passenger