RailEnquiry

Loading..

54353 Aljn Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 18 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Aligarh Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Manzurgarhi 05:59 PMNo Delay
3 Harduaganj 06:08 PMNo Delay
4 Sunamai Halt 06:18 PMNo Delay
5 Godha 06:26 PMNo Delay
6 Atrauli Road 06:36 PMNo Delay
7 Dharampur 06:46 PMNo Delay
8 Dibai 06:56 PMNo Delay
9 Rajghat Narora 07:06 PMNo Delay
10 Babrala 07:26 PMNo Delay
11 Bhakrauli 07:40 PMNo Delay
12 Dhanari 07:49 PMNo Delay
13 Bahjoi 08:13 PMNo Delay
14 Chandausi Jn 08:47 PMNo Delay
15 Asafpur 09:15 PMNo Delay
16 Dabtara 09:36 PMNo Delay
17 Karengi 09:46 PMNo Delay
18 Reoti B Khera 09:57 PMNo Delay
19 Aonla 10:05 PMNo Delay
20 Basharatganj 10:40 PMNo Delay
21 Ramganga 11:08 PMNo Delay
22 Bareilly 11:45 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 18 May, 2022 @ 02:39 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

breali to aligarh pashinjar livetrain no 5435354353 running statusumbtoaljnrail inquiry aljngkp to aljn