RailEnquiry

Loading..

54352 Be Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 22 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Bareilly SourceNo Delay
2 Ramganga 04:34 AMNo Delay
3 Basharatganj 04:48 AMNo Delay
4 Nisui 04:59 AMNo Delay
5 Aonla 05:15 AMNo Delay
6 Reoti B Khera 05:32 AMNo Delay
7 Karengi 05:41 AMNo Delay
8 Dabtara 05:52 AMNo Delay
9 Purua Khera 06:09 AMNo Delay
10 Asafpur 06:18 AMNo Delay
11 Sisarka 06:27 AMNo Delay
12 Chandausi Jn 06:40 AMNo Delay
13 Majada Halt 06:59 AMNo Delay
14 Bahjoi 07:13 AMNo Delay
15 Pathakpur 07:25 AMNo Delay
16 Dhanari 07:35 AMNo Delay
17 Bhakrauli 07:47 AMNo Delay
18 Babrala 08:08 AMNo Delay
19 Rajghat Narora 08:20 AMNo Delay
20 Dibai 08:28 AMNo Delay
21 Dharampur 08:46 AMNo Delay
22 Atrauli Road 08:58 AMNo Delay
23 Godha 09:09 AMNo Delay
24 Sunamai Halt 09:17 AMNo Delay
25 Harduaganj 09:28 AMNo Delay
26 Manzurgarhi 09:38 AMNo Delay
27 Aligarh Jn 10:15 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 22 May, 2022 @ 01:15 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

54352 trainsport train 5435254352 live trainrailway enquiry numbernjp railway enquiry numbertrain berth availability