RailEnquiry

Loading..

54351 Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 24 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Aligarh Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Manzurgarhi 11:48 AMNo Delay
3 Harduaganj 12:03 PMNo Delay
4 Sunamai Halt 12:15 PMNo Delay
5 Godha 12:23 PMNo Delay
6 Atrauli Road 12:35 PMNo Delay
7 Dharampur 12:46 PMNo Delay
8 Dibai 12:57 PMNo Delay
9 Rajghat Narora 01:15 PMNo Delay
10 Babrala 01:26 PMNo Delay
11 Bhakrauli 01:40 PMNo Delay
12 Dhanari 01:49 PMNo Delay
13 Pathakpur 02:01 PMNo Delay
14 Bahjoi 02:10 PMNo Delay
15 Majada Halt 02:22 PMNo Delay
16 Chandausi Jn 02:55 PMNo Delay
17 Sisarka 03:18 PMNo Delay
18 Asafpur 03:33 PMNo Delay
19 Purua Khera 03:44 PMNo Delay
20 Dabtara 04:05 PMNo Delay
21 Karengi 04:15 PMNo Delay
22 Reoti B Khera 04:26 PMNo Delay
23 Aonla 04:35 PMNo Delay
24 Nisui 04:51 PMNo Delay
25 Basharatganj 05:03 PMNo Delay
26 Ramganga 05:19 PMNo Delay
27 Bareilly 05:50 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 24 May, 2022 @ 01:19 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

54351 train information54351aligarh bareilly passenger current stationmanikpur to kanpur passengerallahabad jhansi passengervaranasi asansol passenger