RailEnquiry

Loading..

54335 Balamau Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 27 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Balamu Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Ghausganj 07:12 AMNo Delay
3 Atwa Kursath 07:21 AMNo Delay
4 Gauntra Halt 07:31 AMNo Delay
5 Madhoganj 07:40 AMNo Delay
6 Farhatnagar 07:53 AMNo Delay
7 Mallanwan 08:01 AMNo Delay
8 Ganjmuradabad 08:16 AMNo Delay
9 Bangarmau 08:32 AMNo Delay
10 Fatehpur Chursi 08:50 AMNo Delay
11 Ugu 08:59 AMNo Delay
12 Safipur 09:08 AMNo Delay
13 Baradev 09:18 AMNo Delay
14 Methi Tikur 09:27 AMNo Delay
15 Makhi 09:43 AMNo Delay
16 Patiyara 09:53 AMNo Delay
17 Unnao Jn 10:15 AMNo Delay
18 Magarwara 10:24 AMNo Delay
19 Kanpur Bge L Bk 10:36 AMNo Delay
20 Kanpur Central 10:50 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 27 May, 2022 @ 03:08 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

balamau passenger running status54335 live status54335 trainbalamau passengerlbm lucknow to balamaubalamau to lucknow all train