RailEnquiry

Loading..

54274 Ssm Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 29 Jun 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Sasaram SourceNo Delay
2 Khairadih Halt 07:38 AMNo Delay
3 Baraw More 07:44 AMNo Delay
4 Garhnokha 08:04 AMNo Delay
5 Sajhauli Halt 08:20 AMNo Delay
6 Bairi Halt 08:27 AMNo Delay
7 Mani Halt 08:32 AMNo Delay
8 Ghusia Halt 08:44 AMNo Delay
9 Bikramganj 08:59 AMNo Delay
10 Hasan Bazar 09:24 AMNo Delay
11 Nonar Halt 09:30 AMNo Delay
12 Piro 09:43 AMNo Delay
13 C Rly Quota 10:04 AMNo Delay
14 Semraon 10:14 AMNo Delay
15 Garhani 10:24 AMNo Delay
16 Udwant Nagar Halt 10:41 AMNo Delay
17 Ara 11:20 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 29 Jun, 2022 @ 09:48 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

54274 passenger train live running statues54274 triantrain no 54274ndls to ssmhwh to ssm trainndlsh to ssm