RailEnquiry

Loading..

54157 Jhs-cnb- Passengers Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 23 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Kanpur Anwrganj SourceNo Delay
2 Rawatpur 05:28 AMNo Delay
3 Kalianpur 05:40 AMNo Delay
4 Mandhana Jn 05:49 AMNo Delay
5 Chaubepur 05:58 AMNo Delay
6 Barrajpur 06:09 AMNo Delay
7 Utripura 06:18 AMNo Delay
8 Dhaursalar 06:25 AMNo Delay
9 Bilhaur 06:33 AMNo Delay
10 Bakothikhas 06:41 AMNo Delay
11 Araul Makanpur 06:48 AMNo Delay
12 Gangawapur Halt 06:54 AMNo Delay
13 Mani Mau 07:01 AMNo Delay
14 Kannauj 07:19 AMNo Delay
15 Kannauj City 07:27 AMNo Delay
16 Jlalpr Panwara 07:33 AMNo Delay
17 Jasoda 07:40 AMNo Delay
18 Khudlapur 07:47 AMNo Delay
19 Gursahaiganj 07:55 AMNo Delay
20 Malikpur 08:03 AMNo Delay
21 Khudaganj 08:16 AMNo Delay
22 Singhirampur 08:22 AMNo Delay
23 Kamalganj 08:33 AMNo Delay
24 Yaqutganj 08:42 AMNo Delay
25 Fatehgarh 08:49 AMNo Delay
26 Farrukhabad 09:30 AMNo Delay
27 Farrukhabad 09:35 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 23 May, 2022 @ 11:17 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations