RailEnquiry

Loading..

54077 Be Dli Psngr Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 16 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Bareilly SourceNo Delay
2 Ramganga 06:08 PMNo Delay
3 Basharatganj 06:20 PMNo Delay
4 Nisui 06:34 PMNo Delay
5 Aonla 06:40 PMNo Delay
6 Reoti B Khera 06:57 PMNo Delay
7 Karengi 07:06 PMNo Delay
8 Dabtara 07:20 PMNo Delay
9 Purua Khera 07:37 PMNo Delay
10 Asafpur 07:46 PMNo Delay
11 Sisarka 07:56 PMNo Delay
12 Chandausi Jn 08:25 PMNo Delay
13 Gumthal 09:02 PMNo Delay
14 Jargaon 09:14 PMNo Delay
15 Raja Ka Sahaspr 09:30 PMNo Delay
16 Kundarkhi 09:40 PMNo Delay
17 Macharya 09:54 PMNo Delay
18 Moradabad 10:20 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 16 May, 2022 @ 04:17 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

54077 live status5407754077 train routerailway enquiry numbernjp railway enquiry numbertrain berth availability