RailEnquiry

Loading..

54058 Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 02 Jul 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Shamli SourceNo Delay
2 Gujran Balwa 03:22 AMNo Delay
3 Khandrawali 03:28 AMNo Delay
4 Kandhla 03:38 AMNo Delay
5 Ailam 03:47 AMNo Delay
6 Asra Halt 03:52 AMNo Delay
7 Bhudpur 03:58 AMNo Delay
8 Qasimpur Kheri 04:06 AMNo Delay
9 Baoli 04:14 AMNo Delay
10 Baraut 04:22 AMNo Delay
11 Barka 04:29 AMNo Delay
12 Alawalpur I Pur 04:35 AMNo Delay
13 Sujra 04:41 AMNo Delay
14 Bagpat Road 04:50 AMNo Delay
15 Ahera Halt 04:57 AMNo Delay
16 Sanhera Halt 05:03 AMNo Delay
17 Khekra 05:09 AMNo Delay
18 Fakharpur Halt 05:18 AMNo Delay
19 Gotra Halt 05:24 AMNo Delay
20 Nursratabad Kharkhar 05:30 AMNo Delay
21 Noli 05:47 AMNo Delay
22 Behta Hazipur Halt 05:54 AMNo Delay
23 Delhi Shahdara 06:26 AMNo Delay
24 Delhi 06:55 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 02 Jul, 2022 @ 07:19 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

54058 live status54058 live54058 train running statusmanikpur to kanpur passengerallahabad jhansi passengervaranasi asansol passenger