RailEnquiry

Loading..

53625 Kiul Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 23 Sep 2021 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Kiul Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Luckeesarai Jn 05:00 AMNo Delay
3 Karota Patri Halt 05:10 AMNo Delay
4 Sirari 05:29 AMNo Delay
5 Sheikpura 05:48 AMNo Delay
6 Kashi Chak 06:10 AMNo Delay
7 Waris Aleganj 06:33 AMNo Delay
8 Nawadah 07:01 AMNo Delay
9 Tilaya 07:29 AMNo Delay
10 Wazerganj 07:59 AMNo Delay
11 Karjara 08:14 AMNo Delay
12 Manpur Jn 09:29 AMNo Delay
13 Gaya Jn 09:48 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 23 Sep, 2021 @ 02:47 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

53625 running status5362553625 kiul gaya passengerkiul to patna trainkiul to new delhindls to kiul