RailEnquiry

Loading..

53231 Tia Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 27 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Tilaya SourceNo Delay
2 Jethian 04:13 PMNo Delay
3 Natesar 04:25 PMNo Delay
4 Nekpur 04:38 PMNo Delay
5 Rajgir 04:50 PMNo Delay
6 Nalanda 05:20 PMNo Delay
7 Pawapuri Road H 05:29 PMNo Delay
8 Bihar Sharif 05:54 PMNo Delay
9 Wena 06:26 PMNo Delay
10 Harnaut 06:40 PMNo Delay
11 Bakhtiyarpur Jn 07:35 PMNo Delay
12 Karauta 07:48 PMNo Delay
13 Khusropur 07:58 PMNo Delay
14 Fatwa 08:18 PMNo Delay
15 Banka Ghat 08:25 PMNo Delay
16 Patna Saheb 08:58 PMNo Delay
17 Gulzarbagh 09:18 PMNo Delay
18 Rajendranagar T 09:33 PMNo Delay
19 Patna Jn 10:30 PMNo Delay
20 Sachiwalay Halt 10:45 PMNo Delay
21 Phulwari Sharif 10:52 PMNo Delay
22 Danapur 12:05 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 27 May, 2022 @ 01:49 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

53231 traindanapur tilaiya passenger53231 running statuspatiala railway enquiry phone numbernarkatiaganj railway station phone numberdatia station arrive train live