RailEnquiry

Loading..

53211 Pnbe Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 09 Dec 2021 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Patna Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Sachiwalay Halt 03:06 PMNo Delay
3 Phulwari Sharif 03:11 PMNo Delay
4 Danapur 03:25 PMNo Delay
5 Neora 03:35 PMNo Delay
6 Bihta 03:58 PMNo Delay
7 Kulharia 04:28 PMNo Delay
8 Ara 05:20 PMNo Delay
9 Garhani 05:45 PMNo Delay
10 Piro 06:20 PMNo Delay
11 Bikramganj 06:45 PMNo Delay
12 Garhnokha 07:16 PMNo Delay
13 Sasaram 08:25 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 09 Dec, 2021 @ 01:47 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

53211 running statusrunning train status no53211train 53211umb to pnbendls to pnbebrc to pnbe