RailEnquiry

Loading..

36850 Bwn-hwh(chord) Local Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 24 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Barddhaman Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Gangpur 06:50 PMNo Delay
3 Saktigarh 06:55 PMNo Delay
4 Palla Road 07:00 PMNo Delay
5 Chanchai 07:03 PMNo Delay
6 Masagram 07:06 PMNo Delay
7 Nabagram 07:09 PMNo Delay
8 Jaugram 07:13 PMNo Delay
9 Jhapandanga 07:16 PMNo Delay
10 Gurap 07:21 PMNo Delay
11 Hajigarh 07:24 PMNo Delay
12 Sibaichandi 07:28 PMNo Delay
13 Dhaniakhali Halt 07:31 PMNo Delay
14 Belmuri 07:34 PMNo Delay
15 Porabazar 07:37 PMNo Delay
16 Chandanpur 07:41 PMNo Delay
17 Madhu Sudanpur 07:45 PMNo Delay
18 Kamarkundu 07:49 PMNo Delay
19 Balarambati 07:52 PMNo Delay
20 Mirzapur Bnkipr 07:54 PMNo Delay
21 Baruipara 07:57 PMNo Delay
22 Begumpur 08:01 PMNo Delay
23 Janai Road 08:04 PMNo Delay
24 Gobra 08:07 PMNo Delay
25 Dankuni 08:11 PMNo Delay
26 Belanagar 08:15 PMNo Delay
27 Belur 08:21 PMNo Delay
28 Liluah 08:24 PMNo Delay
29 Howrah Jn 08:47 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 24 May, 2022 @ 12:52 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations