RailEnquiry

Loading..

34818 Sdah-dh Local Live Running Status - 4 Mins Late
Start Date - 26 May 2022 Currently Running (Departed: Magra Hat)

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Sealdah SourceNo Delay
2 Park Circus 06:26 AMNo Delay
3 Ballygunge Jn 06:31 AMNo Delay
4 Dhakuria 06:33 AMNo Delay
5 Jadabpur 06:36 AMNo Delay
6 Bagha Jatin 06:38 AMNo Delay
7 New Garia 06:41 AMNo Delay
8 Garia 06:43 AMNo Delay
9 Narendrapur Halt 06:45 AMNo Delay
10 Sonarpur Jn 06:49 AMNo Delay
11 Subhas Gram 06:53 AMNo Delay
12 Mallikpur 06:56 AMNo Delay
13 Baruipur Jn 07:06 AMNo Delay
14 Kalyanpur 07:10 AMNo Delay
15 Dakshin Durgapr 07:13 AMNo Delay
16 Hotar 07:16 AMNo Delay
17 Dhamua 07:19 AMNo Delay
18 Uttar Radhanagar Halt 07:22 AMNo Delay
19 Magra Hat 07:26 AM4 Mins
20 Bahirpuya Halt 07:30 AMNo Delay
21 Sangrampur 07:33 AMNo Delay
22 Deula 07:38 AMNo Delay
23 Netra 07:41 AMNo Delay
24 Basuldanga 07:44 AMNo Delay
25 Gurudas Nagar 07:47 AMNo Delay
26 Diamond Harbour 08:03 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 26 May, 2022 @ 07:33 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations