RailEnquiry

Loading..

34793 Nmka-sdah Local Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 18 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Namkhana SourceNo Delay
2 Ukilerhat Halt 04:37 PMNo Delay
3 Kakdwip 04:46 PMNo Delay
4 Kashinagar Halt 04:53 PMNo Delay
5 Nishchindapur 05:01 PMNo Delay
6 Nishchindapur Market Halt 05:04 PMNo Delay
7 Karanjali 05:11 PMNo Delay
8 Kulpi Flag 05:16 PMNo Delay
9 Udairampur 05:21 PMNo Delay
10 Lakshmikantpur 05:33 PMNo Delay
11 Madhabpur 05:39 PMNo Delay
12 Mathurapur Rd 05:44 PMNo Delay
13 Jayngr Majlipur 05:49 PMNo Delay
14 Baharu 05:55 PMNo Delay
15 Dakshin Barasat 05:58 PMNo Delay
16 Hogla 06:02 PMNo Delay
17 Gocharan 06:05 PMNo Delay
18 Surjyapur 06:08 PMNo Delay
19 Dhapdhapi 06:11 PMNo Delay
20 Krishnamohan Halt 06:14 PMNo Delay
21 Shasan Road 06:16 PMNo Delay
22 Baruipur Jn 06:29 PMNo Delay
23 Mallikpur 06:33 PMNo Delay
24 Subhas Gram 06:36 PMNo Delay
25 Sonarpur Jn 06:41 PMNo Delay
26 Narendrapur Halt 06:44 PMNo Delay
27 Garia 06:46 PMNo Delay
28 New Garia 06:48 PMNo Delay
29 Bagha Jatin 06:51 PMNo Delay
30 Jadabpur 06:54 PMNo Delay
31 Dhakuria 06:57 PMNo Delay
32 Ballygunge Jn 07:01 PMNo Delay
33 Park Circus 07:05 PMNo Delay
34 Sealdah 07:18 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 18 May, 2022 @ 05:34 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations