RailEnquiry

Loading..

34791 Nmka - Sdah Local Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 24 May 2022 Currently Running (Departed: Sealdah)

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Namkhana SourceNo Delay
2 Ukilerhat Halt 04:11 AMNo Delay
3 Kakdwip 04:19 AMNo Delay
4 Kashinagar Halt 04:23 AMNo Delay
5 Nishchindapur 04:35 AMNo Delay
6 Nishchindapur Market Halt 04:38 AMNo Delay
7 Karanjali 04:45 AMNo Delay
8 Kulpi Flag 04:50 AMNo Delay
9 Udairampur 04:55 AMNo Delay
10 Lakshmikantpur 05:07 AMNo Delay
11 Madhabpur 05:12 AMNo Delay
12 Mathurapur Rd 05:17 AMNo Delay
13 Jayngr Majlipur 05:22 AMNo Delay
14 Baharu 05:28 AMNo Delay
15 Dakshin Barasat 05:31 AMNo Delay
16 Hogla 05:35 AMNo Delay
17 Gocharan 05:38 AMNo Delay
18 Surjyapur 05:41 AMNo Delay
19 Dhapdhapi 05:44 AMNo Delay
20 Krishnamohan Halt 05:47 AMNo Delay
21 Shasan Road 05:49 AMNo Delay
22 Baruipur Jn 06:03 AMNo Delay
23 Sonarpur Jn 06:15 AMNo Delay
24 Jadabpur 06:24 AMNo Delay
25 Ballygunge Jn 06:30 AMNo Delay
26 Sealdah 06:50 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 24 May, 2022 @ 08:36 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

namkhanato seadah schduled showslkpr - nmka localmjt to nmka all train running statusstation nmka to lkpr train timing