RailEnquiry

Loading..

34734 Sdah-lkpr Local Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 18 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Sealdah SourceNo Delay
2 Park Circus 03:18 PMNo Delay
3 Ballygunge Jn 03:23 PMNo Delay
4 Dhakuria 03:25 PMNo Delay
5 Jadabpur 03:28 PMNo Delay
6 Bagha Jatin 03:30 PMNo Delay
7 New Garia 03:33 PMNo Delay
8 Garia 03:35 PMNo Delay
9 Narendrapur Halt 03:37 PMNo Delay
10 Sonarpur Jn 03:41 PMNo Delay
11 Subhas Gram 03:45 PMNo Delay
12 Mallikpur 03:48 PMNo Delay
13 Baruipur Jn 03:58 PMNo Delay
14 Shasan Road 04:03 PMNo Delay
15 Krishnamohan Halt 04:05 PMNo Delay
16 Dhapdhapi 04:08 PMNo Delay
17 Surjyapur 04:11 PMNo Delay
18 Gocharan 04:14 PMNo Delay
19 Hogla 04:17 PMNo Delay
20 Dakshin Barasat 04:21 PMNo Delay
21 Baharu 04:25 PMNo Delay
22 Jayngr Majlipur 04:31 PMNo Delay
23 Mathurapur Rd 04:37 PMNo Delay
24 Madhabpur 04:43 PMNo Delay
25 Lakshmikantpur 04:58 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 18 May, 2022 @ 03:39 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations