RailEnquiry

Loading..

34622 Sdah - Brp Local Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 17 May 2022 Currently Running (Departed: Baruipur Jn)

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Sealdah SourceNo Delay
2 Park Circus 08:02 AMNo Delay
3 Ballygunge Jn 08:07 AMNo Delay
4 Dhakuria 08:09 AMNo Delay
5 Jadabpur 08:12 AMNo Delay
6 Bagha Jatin 08:14 AMNo Delay
7 New Garia 08:17 AMNo Delay
8 Garia 08:19 AMNo Delay
9 Narendrapur Halt 08:21 AMNo Delay
10 Sonarpur Jn 08:25 AMNo Delay
11 Subhas Gram 08:29 AMNo Delay
12 Mallikpur 08:34 AMNo Delay
13 Baruipur Jn 08:44 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 17 May, 2022 @ 09:39 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations