RailEnquiry

Loading..

34514 Sdah - Cg Local Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 16 Oct 2021 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Sealdah SourceNo Delay
2 Ballygunge Jn 06:38 AMNo Delay
3 Dhakuria 06:40 AMNo Delay
4 Jadabpur 06:43 AMNo Delay
5 Bagha Jatin 06:45 AMNo Delay
6 Garia 06:50 AMNo Delay
7 Narendrapur Halt 06:52 AMNo Delay
8 Sonarpur Jn 06:58 AMNo Delay
9 Bidyadharpur 07:04 AMNo Delay
10 Kalikapur 07:07 AMNo Delay
11 Champahati 07:11 AMNo Delay
12 Piali 07:14 AMNo Delay
13 Gourdaha Halt 07:16 AMNo Delay
14 Ghutiari Sharif 07:20 AMNo Delay
15 Betberia Ghola 07:24 AMNo Delay
16 Taldi 07:29 AMNo Delay
17 Canning 07:44 AMNo Delay
18 Canning 07:44 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 16 Oct, 2021 @ 02:24 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations