RailEnquiry

Loading..

33834 Bnj - Sdah Local Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 19 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Bangaon Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Bibhuti Bhushan Halt 12:51 PMNo Delay
3 Chandpara 12:56 PMNo Delay
4 Thakurnagar 01:00 PMNo Delay
5 Gobardanga 01:05 PMNo Delay
6 Machchalandapur 01:09 PMNo Delay
7 Sanhati 01:14 PMNo Delay
8 Habra 01:20 PMNo Delay
9 Ashok Nagar Rd 01:24 PMNo Delay
10 Guma 01:28 PMNo Delay
11 Bira 01:32 PMNo Delay
12 Dattapukur 01:36 PMNo Delay
13 Bamangachhi 01:40 PMNo Delay
14 Barasat 01:52 PMNo Delay
15 Hridaypur 01:55 PMNo Delay
16 Madhyamgram 01:58 PMNo Delay
17 New Barrackpore 02:01 PMNo Delay
18 Bisharpara Kodaliya 02:04 PMNo Delay
19 Birati 02:07 PMNo Delay
20 Durganagar 02:10 PMNo Delay
21 Dum Dum Cant 02:13 PMNo Delay
22 Dum Dum 02:19 PMNo Delay
23 Bidhan Nagar 02:23 PMNo Delay
24 Sealdah 02:50 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 19 May, 2022 @ 12:04 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

33834 running statuslocal train time thakur nagar jn to bnjmsl to bnj traintrain time bnj to sadh