RailEnquiry

Loading..

33820 Bnj - Sdah Local Live Running Status - 8 Mins Late
Start Date - 18 May 2022 Currently Running (Departed: Sealdah)

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Bangaon Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Bibhuti Bhushan Halt 06:19 AMNo Delay
3 Chandpara 06:24 AMNo Delay
4 Thakurnagar 06:28 AMNo Delay
5 Gobardanga 06:33 AMNo Delay
6 Machchalandapur 06:37 AMNo Delay
7 Sanhati 06:42 AMNo Delay
8 Habra 06:48 AMNo Delay
9 Ashok Nagar Rd 06:52 AMNo Delay
10 Guma 06:56 AMNo Delay
11 Bira 07:00 AMNo Delay
12 Dattapukur 07:04 AMNo Delay
13 Bamangachhi 07:09 AMNo Delay
14 Barasat 07:18 AMNo Delay
15 Hridaypur 07:21 AMNo Delay
16 Madhyamgram 07:24 AMNo Delay
17 New Barrackpore 07:27 AMNo Delay
18 Birati 07:31 AMNo Delay
19 Durganagar 07:34 AMNo Delay
20 Dum Dum Cant 07:37 AMNo Delay
21 Dum Dum 07:43 AMNo Delay
22 Bidhan Nagar 07:47 AMNo Delay
23 Sealdah 08:05 AM8 Mins
Last Updated: 18 May, 2022 @ 12:04 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

33820 running statuslocal train time thakur nagar jn to bnjmsl to bnj traintrain time bnj to sadh