RailEnquiry

Loading..

33532 Hnb-sdah Local Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 24 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Hasanabad SourceNo Delay
2 Taki Road 04:54 PMNo Delay
3 Nimdanri 04:57 PMNo Delay
4 Madhyampur 05:00 PMNo Delay
5 Matania Anantpur 05:03 PMNo Delay
6 Basirhat 05:06 PMNo Delay
7 Bhyabla Halt 05:10 PMNo Delay
8 Champapukur 05:15 PMNo Delay
9 Ghovarash Ghona 05:19 PMNo Delay
10 Malatipur 05:22 PMNo Delay
11 Kankra Mirzangr 05:28 PMNo Delay
12 Harua Road 05:31 PMNo Delay
13 Bhasila 05:35 PMNo Delay
14 Lebutala 05:38 PMNo Delay
15 Beliaghata Road 05:41 PMNo Delay
16 Sondalia 05:45 PMNo Delay
17 Bahira Kalibari 05:49 PMNo Delay
18 Karea Kdmbgachi 05:52 PMNo Delay
19 Kazipara 05:56 PMNo Delay
20 Barasat 06:09 PMNo Delay
21 Hridaypur 06:12 PMNo Delay
22 Madhyamgram 06:15 PMNo Delay
23 New Barrackpore 06:18 PMNo Delay
24 Bisharpara Kodaliya 06:21 PMNo Delay
25 Birati 06:24 PMNo Delay
26 Durganagar 06:27 PMNo Delay
27 Dum Dum Cant 06:30 PMNo Delay
28 Dum Dum 06:38 PMNo Delay
29 Bidhan Nagar 06:42 PMNo Delay
30 Sealdah 06:59 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 24 May, 2022 @ 10:07 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations