RailEnquiry

Loading..

33520 Hnb-sdah Local Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 18 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Hasanabad SourceNo Delay
2 Taki Road 10:48 AMNo Delay
3 Nimdanri 10:51 AMNo Delay
4 Madhyampur 10:54 AMNo Delay
5 Matania Anantpur 10:57 AMNo Delay
6 Basirhat 11:01 AMNo Delay
7 Bhyabla Halt 11:10 AMNo Delay
8 Champapukur 11:15 AMNo Delay
9 Ghovarash Ghona 11:19 AMNo Delay
10 Malatipur 11:22 AMNo Delay
11 Kankra Mirzangr 11:28 AMNo Delay
12 Harua Road 11:31 AMNo Delay
13 Bhasila 11:35 AMNo Delay
14 Lebutala 11:38 AMNo Delay
15 Beliaghata Road 11:41 AMNo Delay
16 Sondalia 11:45 AMNo Delay
17 Bahira Kalibari 11:49 AMNo Delay
18 Karea Kdmbgachi 11:52 AMNo Delay
19 Kazipara 11:56 AMNo Delay
20 Barasat 12:11 PMNo Delay
21 Hridaypur 12:14 PMNo Delay
22 Madhyamgram 12:17 PMNo Delay
23 New Barrackpore 12:20 PMNo Delay
24 Bisharpara Kodaliya 12:23 PMNo Delay
25 Birati 12:26 PMNo Delay
26 Durganagar 12:29 PMNo Delay
27 Dum Dum Cant 12:32 PMNo Delay
28 Dum Dum 12:38 PMNo Delay
29 Bidhan Nagar 12:42 PMNo Delay
30 Sealdah 01:00 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 18 May, 2022 @ 11:05 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations