RailEnquiry

Loading..

33518 Hnb-sdah Local Live Running Status - 6 Mins Late
Start Date - 27 May 2022 Currently Running (Departed: Champapukur)

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Hasanabad SourceNo Delay
2 Taki Road 07:43 AMNo Delay
3 Nimdanri 07:46 AMNo Delay
4 Madhyampur 07:49 AMNo Delay
5 Matania Anantpur 07:52 AMNo Delay
6 Basirhat 07:56 AMNo Delay
7 Bhyabla Halt 08:03 AMNo Delay
8 Champapukur 08:08 AM6 Mins
9 Ghovarash Ghona 08:12 AMNo Delay
10 Malatipur 08:15 AMNo Delay
11 Kankra Mirzangr 08:21 AMNo Delay
12 Harua Road 08:24 AMNo Delay
13 Bhasila 08:28 AMNo Delay
14 Lebutala 08:31 AMNo Delay
15 Beliaghata Road 08:34 AMNo Delay
16 Sondalia 08:38 AMNo Delay
17 Bahira Kalibari 08:42 AMNo Delay
18 Karea Kdmbgachi 08:45 AMNo Delay
19 Kazipara 08:49 AMNo Delay
20 Barasat 09:06 AMNo Delay
21 Madhyamgram 09:11 AMNo Delay
22 Birati 09:18 AMNo Delay
23 Durganagar 09:21 AMNo Delay
24 Dum Dum Cant 09:24 AMNo Delay
25 Dum Dum 09:30 AMNo Delay
26 Bidhan Nagar 09:34 AMNo Delay
27 Sealdah 09:52 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 27 May, 2022 @ 08:23 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations