RailEnquiry

Loading..

32243 Sdah-dkae Local Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 27 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Sealdah SourceNo Delay
2 Bidhan Nagar 06:14 PMNo Delay
3 Dum Dum 06:18 PMNo Delay
4 Baranagar Road 06:23 PMNo Delay
5 Dakhineswar 06:26 PMNo Delay
6 Bally Ghat 06:30 PMNo Delay
7 Baly Halt 06:32 PMNo Delay
8 Rajchandrapur 06:36 PMNo Delay
9 Dankuni 06:50 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 27 May, 2022 @ 02:01 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations