RailEnquiry

Loading..

31916 Gede - Sdah Local Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 28 May 2022 Currently Running (Departed: Sealdah)

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Gede SourceNo Delay
2 Harish Nagar Halt 07:09 AMNo Delay
3 Banpur 07:12 AMNo Delay
4 Majhdia 07:17 AMNo Delay
5 Tarak Nagar 07:22 AMNo Delay
6 Mayurhat 07:25 AMNo Delay
7 Bagula 07:28 AMNo Delay
8 Bhayna 07:31 AMNo Delay
9 Bhairgachhi 07:37 AMNo Delay
10 Aranghata 07:41 AMNo Delay
11 Pancheberia 07:44 AMNo Delay
12 Bankim Nagar 07:46 AMNo Delay
13 Ranaghat Jn 08:02 AMNo Delay
14 Payradanga 08:07 AMNo Delay
15 Chakdaha 08:13 AMNo Delay
16 Palpara 08:16 AMNo Delay
17 Simurali 08:19 AMNo Delay
18 Madanpur 08:23 AMNo Delay
19 Kalyani 08:33 AMNo Delay
20 Kanchrapara 08:37 AMNo Delay
21 Halisahar 08:42 AMNo Delay
22 Naihati Jn 08:50 AMNo Delay
23 Shyamnagar 08:59 AMNo Delay
24 Ichhapur 09:03 AMNo Delay
25 Palta 09:06 AMNo Delay
26 Barrackpore 09:10 AMNo Delay
27 Agarpara 09:21 AMNo Delay
28 Dum Dum 09:31 AMNo Delay
29 Bidhan Nagar 09:35 AMNo Delay
30 Sealdah 09:52 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 28 May, 2022 @ 05:54 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

31916 train live statustrain no 31916clases available in train no 31913 sdah-gedekanchara para to gede local train,platform numbersealdah to gede local train time table