RailEnquiry

Loading..

22977 Jp Ju Express Live Running Status - 14 Mins Late
Start Date - 28 May 2022 Currently Reached (Reached: Jodhpur Jn)

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Jaipur SourceNo Delay
2 Phulera Jn 06:44 AM2 Mins
3 Nawa City 07:24 AM8 Mins
4 Kuchaman City 07:43 AM13 Mins
5 Makrana Jn 08:07 AM26 Mins
6 Gachhipura 08:36 AM30 Mins
7 Degana Jn 08:53 AM35 Mins
8 Ren 09:17 AM36 Mins
9 Merta Road Jn 09:32 AM33 Mins
10 Gotan 09:55 AM37 Mins
11 Raika Bagh 11:07 AM14 Mins
12 Jodhpur Jn 11:19 AM14 Mins
Last Updated: 28 May, 2022 @ 01:18 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

njp railway enquiry numbernjp enquiry numbernjp railway station enquiry phone number