RailEnquiry

Loading..

22868 Durg Humsfar Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 24 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 H Nizamuddin SourceNo Delay
2 Mathura Jn 01:08 PMNo Delay
3 Agra Cantt 01:55 PMNo Delay
4 Gwalior 03:50 PMNo Delay
5 VGLB 05:20 PMNo Delay
6 Saugor 08:33 PMNo Delay
7 Damoh 09:38 PMNo Delay
8 Katni Murwara 11:30 PMNo Delay
9 Umaria 01:01 AMNo Delay
10 Shahdol 02:15 AMNo Delay
11 Anuppur Jn 03:05 AMNo Delay
12 Pendra Road 03:45 AMNo Delay
13 Usalapur 06:05 AMNo Delay
14 Bhatapara 07:01 AMNo Delay
15 Raipur Jn 08:00 AMNo Delay
16 Durg 09:05 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 24 May, 2022 @ 08:16 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

22868 running status22868status22868 train seat avaibilitydurg railway station phone numberdurg railway station contact numberdurg railway enquiry phone number