RailEnquiry

Loading..

22804 Sbp Hwh Sup Express Live Running Status - No Delay Train is CANCELLED for Start Date: 14 May 2021
Start Date - 14 May 2021 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Sambalpur SourceNo Delay
2 Rairakhol 05:30 AMNo Delay
3 Boinda 05:30 AMNo Delay
4 Angul 05:30 AMNo Delay
5 Talcher Road 05:30 AMNo Delay
6 Dhenkanal 05:30 AMNo Delay
7 Jajpur K Road 05:30 AMNo Delay
8 Bhadrak 05:30 AMNo Delay
9 Balasore 05:30 AMNo Delay
10 Kharagpur Jn 05:30 AMNo Delay
11 Howrah Jn 05:30 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 14 May, 2021 @ 06:10 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

train 22804train no 2280422804 train fare fron angul to howrahsbp to ctc train timesbptotlhdsbptongp