RailEnquiry

Loading..

22485 Moga Intercity Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 22 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 New Delhi SourceNo Delay
2 Shakurbasti 07:26 AMNo Delay
3 Bahadurgarh 07:44 AMNo Delay
4 Rohtak Jn 08:18 AMNo Delay
5 Jind Jn 09:00 AMNo Delay
6 Narwana Jn 09:27 AMNo Delay
7 Tohana 09:49 AMNo Delay
8 Jakhal Jn 10:16 AMNo Delay
9 Lehra Gaga 10:32 AMNo Delay
10 Sangrur 11:00 AMNo Delay
11 Dhuri Jn 11:21 AMNo Delay
12 Ludhiana Jn 12:25 PMNo Delay
13 Jagraon 01:25 PMNo Delay
14 Moga 02:05 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 22 May, 2022 @ 12:59 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

moga railway station contact numberbangalore to shimoga train seat availabilitymoga railway station phone number