RailEnquiry

Loading..

22478 Jp Ju Sf Express Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 17 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Jaipur SourceNo Delay
2 Phulera Jn 06:47 AMNo Delay
3 Nawa City 07:15 AMNo Delay
4 Kuchaman City 07:30 AMNo Delay
5 Makrana Jn 07:42 AMNo Delay
6 Gachhipura 08:06 AMNo Delay
7 Degana Jn 08:22 AMNo Delay
8 Ren 08:43 AMNo Delay
9 Merta Road Jn 09:01 AMNo Delay
10 Gotan 09:19 AMNo Delay
11 Raika Bagh 10:24 AMNo Delay
12 Jodhpur Jn 10:55 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 17 May, 2022 @ 09:41 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

22478 train running status22478 live train statuslive running status 22478njp railway enquiry numbernjp enquiry numbernjp railway station enquiry phone number