RailEnquiry

Loading..

19116 Bhuj Ddr Express Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 16 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Bhuj SourceNo Delay
2 Gandhidham Bg 11:30 PMNo Delay
3 Samakhiali B G 12:46 AMNo Delay
4 Dhrangdhra 02:26 AMNo Delay
5 Viramgam Jn 03:47 AMNo Delay
6 Ahmedabad Jn 05:10 AMNo Delay
7 Anand Jn 06:44 AMNo Delay
8 Vadodara Jn 07:34 AMNo Delay
9 Ankleshwar Jn 09:09 AMNo Delay
10 Surat 10:00 AMNo Delay
11 Navsari 10:24 AMNo Delay
12 Valsad 11:03 AMNo Delay
13 Vapi 11:23 AMNo Delay
14 Borivali 01:08 PMNo Delay
15 Dadar 01:50 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 16 May, 2022 @ 01:12 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

19116 running statusrunning status of train 19116sayaji nagari express live statusbhuj railway station contact numberbhuj railway station phone numberbhuj railway station number